Schiedsrichter des KFV Fußball Altmark-Ost

Verbandsliga:

Fettback, Karsten1.FC Lok Stendal e.V.

Landesliga:

Hamidi, Amin1.FC Lok Stendal e.V.
Machui, AlexanderSV Medizin Uchtspringe
Müller, MichaelSV Germania Klietz e.V.
Schwander, ElfiRossauer Sportverein e.V.

Landesklasse:

Albrecht, AlexanderTuS Siegfried 09 Wahrburg
Blasig, ChristophSV Medizin Uchtspringe
Görges, ThomasVfB Elbe Uetz
Schulz, KevinMöringer SV 1920
Stähr, RobertTuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark

Kreisoberliga:

Baron, MarcelSV Germania Tangerhütte
Bock, MathiasOsterburger FC e.V.
Dirk, NiclasSV Blau-Weiß Gladigau e.V.
Gottemeier, MichaelFSV Saxonia Tangermünde
Hahne, TobiasTuS Siegfried 09 Wahrburg
Hoffmann, AndreSV Hohengöhren
Hoja, DavidPost-Sportverein Stendal
Last, AndreasSV Preuss.27 Schönhausen
Leppin, DetlefFSV Havelberg 1911 e.V.
Manecke, BerndKlädener Sportverein
Miemel, JustinKSG Berkau
Petzke, TobiasTuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark
Reimer, KlausSV Viktoria Uenglingen
Rothe, LeonSV Medizin Uchtspringe
Schulz, ManfredSV Krüden/Groß Garz
Wetzel, AlexanderSV Rot-Weiß 1868 Arneburg
Wichmann, FabianTuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark

Kreisliga:

Albrecht, AndreasSV Rot-Weiß 1868 Arneburg
Arndt, NicoSV Rot-Weiß Werben
Becker, LucasKreveser SV
Becker, Maya ElisaKreveser SV
Behrend, Saskia SvenjaSV Heide Klein Schwechten
Bergmann, PascalKreveser SV
Blasig, FlorianMöringer SV 1920
Blasig, SebastianMöringer SV 1920
Bremer, MichelZSG Seehausen e.V.
Burchert, Burkhard1. FC Insel e.V.
Dezort, StephaneASV Weiß-Blau 01 Stendal
Feibig, DirkRossauer Sportverein e.V.
Fischer, ChristopherOsterburger FC e.V.
Flechner, DennisSchönberger SV e.V.
Gißendorf, PeterTuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark
Heinicke, JensSG Traktor Wust
Heinrich, MikeSV Germania Klietz e.V.
Huth, UweMöringer SV 1920
Jensen, MarcSV Rot-Weiß 1868 Arneburg
Kage, AlexanderSV Empor Kamern
Kaul, AaronSV Grieben 47
Kaul, BennetSV Grieben 47
Keßler, BerndTuS Siegfried 09 Wahrburg
Kleinat, DetlefFSV Havelberg 1911 e.V.
Kleinschmidt, BjörnPost-Sportverein Stendal
Köhne, MarkusTuS Sandau e.V.
Kotzauer, StephanSV Blau-Weiß Schollene
Kurth, LotharSG Traktor Wust
Kuzmuk, Wolfgang-ChristopherKreveser SV
Lembert, EricTuS Siegfried 09 Wahrburg
Lohse, WilhelmSG Schernebeck
Lüdecke, Lukas KarstenSV Rochau
Manecke, JuliusKlädener Sportverein
Martins, Justin AndreeFSV Havelberg 1911 e.V.
Meyer, SiegfriedPost-Sportverein Stendal
Möller, PhillipPost-Sportverein Stendal
Möllmann, ThomasSV Eintracht Wittenmoor
Podas, LotharMöringer SV 1920
Podas, ThomasMöringer SV 1920
Podschuweit, DieterSV Preuss.27 Schönhausen
Reinecke, JanSV Krüden/Groß Garz
Roggenthin, StefanSV Medizin Uchtspringe
Rubbert, StevenSV Krüden/Groß Garz
Rübe, MikeSV Germania Tangerhütte
Sachse, AndreSV Blau-Weiß Gladigau e.V.
Schulze, JonasTuS Siegfried 09 Wahrburg
Sommer, OskarKreveser SV
Stephan, Patrick PaulTuS Siegfried 09 Wahrburg
Stolze, JulienFSV Saxonia Tangermünde
Sturm, Maik1.FC Lok Stendal e.V.
Tomanik, Cederic1.FC Lok Stendal e.V.
Ulrich, ChristianSV Eintr. 1919 Walsleben
Westphal, HannesFSV Saxonia Tangermünde
Wiedt, LutzOsterburger FC e.V.
Wiegank, HeinzTuS Siegfried 09 Wahrburg
Wittek, FelixTuS Siegfried 09 Wahrburg

Nachwuchs:

Görn, ManfredFSV Havelberg 1911 e.V.
Köhler, HorstFSV Saxonia Tangermünde

Beobachter:

Melms, GunnarOsterburger FC e.V.
Seemann, JensSV Blau-Gelb Goldbeck
Stähr, UdoKlädener Sportverein
Westphal, ThomasSV Grieben 47


Stand: 01.12.2016

Ansetzer KOL/KL

Karsten Fettback
Karsten Fettback
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Str. 4
39576 Stendal
Mobil: 0177/2137043
Mail: fetti4@t-online.de

Ansetzer KL/KKL

Christoph Blasig
Christoph Blasig
Karl-Liebknecht-Str. 3
39576 Stendal
Mobil: 0172/6345167
Mail: christoph@blasig-it.de