Übersicht der Spielklassen im Juniorenbereich für die Saison 2017/18

B - Junioren

Kreisliga

 
  • Kreveser SV
  • Osterburger FC II
  • Rossauer SV
  • Rot-Weiß Arneburg
  • SpG FSV Havelberg/TuS Sandau
  • Weiß-Blau Stendal
  • Weiß-Blau Stendal II
 

C - Junioren

Kreisliga

 
  • FSV Havelberg
  • Kickers Seehausen
  • Kreveser SV
  • SpG Schönhausen/Klietz/Schollene
  • SpG Berkau/Uchtspringe
  • SV Blau-Gelb Goldbeck
  • SV Germania Tangerhütte
  • TuS Wahrburg
  • VfB Elbe Uetz
  • Eintracht Wittenmoor (o.W.)
 

D - Junioren

Kreisliga Staffel 1

 

Kreisliga Staffel 2

  • Kreveser SV
  • KSG Berkau
  • Medizin Uchtspringe
  • Osterburger FC II
  • Rossauer SV
  • Saxonia Tangermünde U13
  • SV Krüden/Groß Garz
  • Weiß-Blau Stendal
 
  • 1.FC Lok Stendal 3
  • Rot-Weiß Arneburg
  • Saxonia Tangermünde U12
  • SpG Schönhausen/Klietz/Schollene
  • SpG Bismark/Möringen
  • SV Eintracht Lüderitz
  • SV Germania Tangerhütte
  • SV Grieben

Kreisliga Meisterrunde

 

Kreisliga Platzierungsrunde

  • [zur Rückrunde]
 
  • [zur Rückrunde]

E - Junioren

Kreisliga Staffel 1

 

Kreisliga Staffel 2

  • 1.FC Lok Stendal U10
  • FSV Havelberg
  • Krevese SV Schwarz
  • Möringer SV
  • Osterburger FC
  • Post SV Stendal II
  • Rot-Weiß Arneburg
  • SV Blau-Gelb Goldbeck
  • TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark
  • TuS Wahrburg
 
  • 1.FC Lok Stendal U11
  • Kickers Seehausen
  • Krevese SV Gelb
  • Post SV Stendal
  • Saxonia Tangermünde U11
  • SpG Schönhausen/Klietz
  • Weiß-Blau Stendal
  • FSV Havelberg II (o.W.)
  • KSG Berkau (o.W.)

Kreisliga Meisterrunde

 

Kreisliga Platzierungsrunde

  • [zur Rückrunde]
 
  • [zur Rückrunde]

F - Junioren

Fair-Play-Liga (Turnierform)

 
  • 1.FC Lok Stendal U7
  • 1.FC Lok Stendal U8
  • Freundschaft Schernebeck
  • FSV Havelberg
  • Kickers Seehausen
  • Kreveser SV
  • Möringer SV
  • Osterburger FC
  • Post SV Stendal
  • Post SV Stendal II
  • Rossauer SV
  • Saxonia Tangermünde U9
  • SpG Schönhausen/Klietz
  • SV Blau-Gelb Goldbeck
  • SV Germania Tangerhütte Blau
  • SV Germania Tangerhütte Schwarz
  • SV Grieben
  • TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark
  • TuS Siegfried 09 Wahrburg
 

G - Junioren

Fair-Play-Liga (Turnierform)

 
  • 1.FC Lok Stendal
  • FSV Havelberg
  • Möringer SV
  • Post SV Stendal
  • Saxonia Tangermünde U7
  • SV Blau-Gelb Goldbeck
  • SV Germania Tangerhütte
  • SV Preussen Schönhausen
  • TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark